Goaltimate Spring 2012

Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
PFPADif%
1Burgundy17-5-4.731026957322130.1
2Chocolate17-9.6542269798-199.0
3Champagne15-8-3.6352.5261378651159.3
4Purple11-12-3.4816.5264666-2069.7
5Orange9-13-4.42382687103-1684.5
6Asphalt8-13-1.3868.52285108-2378.7
7Sky9-16-1.3659.52652520100.0
8Pink6-16.27311224255-1376.4

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups