Summer Volleyball 2008 > Friday Intermediate

  Match Times for Championship Round on Aug. 29th. are now posted. Check website. If your team decides to forfeit the last week of play please notify.. bparisi3643@sbcglobal.net

Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
Points
For
Points
Against
Points
Diff.
16. Missouri Tavern20-7.74102753147061
27. Banana Hammocks18-9.667227531421110
35. Ha Ha's18-9.66722752348043
42. Git-R-Dun13-14.481727489507-18
54. She's Flexible 212-15.444827500501-1
63. Funki Licks11-16.407927473503-30
71. Bee Line10-17.3701027478479-1
88. Sets–N–Beer6-21.2221427376540-164

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups