Summer Volleyball 2008 > Thursday Recreational

 Match Times for Championship Round on Aug. 28th. are now posted. Check website. If your team decides to forfeit the last week of play please notify.. bparisi3643@sbcglobal.net

Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
Points
For
Points
Against
Points
Diff.
106. Horizontal Bump'n21-6.778027534411123
205. Down-N-Dirty21-6.778027539424115
312. Da Beer Nutz19-8.70422749743364
416. The Bank Of Oregon18-9.66732750943376
514. Chopper City17-10.63042749545342
602. MCT Misfits16-11.59352751745265
708. Mixed Nuts15-12.5566275004946
809. Slightly Bent13-14.481827486490-4
911. Tully's II13-14.481827428465-37
1015. Ball-N-Chains11-16.4071027487491-4
1110. Totally Bent10-17.3701127431453-22
1207. Balz Deep10-17.3701127455480-25
1303. Spiked Punch10-17.3701127434523-89
1401. Eflex Group9-18.3331227454534-80
1504. Chek's Mix7-20.2591427450542-92
1613. Diggin' For Pearls6-21.2221527411549-138

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups