Summer Volleyball 2008 > Wednesday Intermediate

 Match Times for Championship Round on Aug. 27th. are now posted. Check website. If your team decides to forfeit the last week of play please notify.. bparisi3643@sbcglobal.net

Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
Points
For
Points
Against
Points
Diff.
17. Sandstorm25-5.833030596464132
26. Deak's Pub & Grill21-9.70043060150992
32. Safe Sets21-9.70043058650977
41. Badger Bowl17-13.56783055149655
55. Sets On The Beach11-19.3671430538582-44
64. She's Flexible 110-20.3331530506587-81
78. Pitcher's Pub/Sandstorm 39-21.3001630509596-87
83. Bennetts6-24.2001930451595-144

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups