Summer Volleyball 2008 > Wednesday Recreational

Match Times for Championship Round on Aug. 27th. are now posted. Check website. If your team decides to forfeit the last week of play please notify.. bparisi3643@sbcglobal.net

Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
Points
For
Points
Against
Points
Diff.
16. O Sh t24-6.800030603452151
27. Village Lanes20-10.66743056047684
34. Vandalay Industries18-12.60063056152041
43. Utoypia Dot Com15-15.500930527529-2
58. Amidites13-17.433113055551243
62. Git-R-Dun12-18.4001230498556-58
75. Spiked Punch10-20.3331430461580-119
81. Air Quality8-22.2671630461601-140

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups