Summer Volleyball 2008 > Tuesday Intermediate

Match Times for Championship Round on Aug.26th are now posted. Check website. If your team decides to forfeit the last week of play please notify.. bparisi3643@sbcglobal.net

Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
Points
For
Points
Against
Points
Diff.
12. Rises At Dawn23-7.767030597478119
25. 6 Packs20-10.66733057849286
38. Dream Team19-11.633430593478115
41. Sonova Beach16-14.533730544562-18
54. Horizontal Bump'n12-18.4001130496590-94
66. Bump-N-Uglies11-19.3671230514576-62
73. Bump, Set, Drink10-20.3331330520600-80
87. Big Toe Spikers9-21.3001430515581-66

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups