Summer Volleyball 2008 > Monday Intermediate

Match Times for Championship Round on Aug. 25th are now posted. Check website. If your team decides to forfeit the last week of play please notify.. bparisi3643@sbcglobal.net


Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
Points
For
Points
Against
Points
Diff.
13. Wild Cards22-5.815027551385166
25. Sandstorm 219-8.70432752947950
31. Kilbot17-10.63052748346023
46. Prof's Students12-15.444102750348815
52. Bee Line11-16.4071127477515-38
68. Joy of Sets10-17.3701227438509-71
74. McLovin It9-18.3331327435513-78
87. Sand Tsunami8-19.2961427460527-67

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups